Healthy teeth and a secure future - with Colgate

Your child deserves to get the best of education and have a bright future. That is why, Colgate Scholarship has, once again, set out to bring you one step closer to fulfilling your child’s dream.

All you have to do is, buy a Colgate Scholarship pack, give a missed call on the number mentioned on the pack and stand a chance to win scholarship worth 1 Lakh!

Now every Colgate Scholarship pack helps your child move closer to their goal. Get free audio/video courses from BYJU’s worth 999/- inside every pack.

Go ahead, buy a Colgate Scholarship pack and secure your child’s future today.

  • Winner's Speak - 2017
  • Winners Directory - 2017

A quick glance at some of this year's winners

Jammu And Kashmir Chhattisgarh Assam Bihar Jharkhand Himachal Pradesh Punjab Haryana New Delhi Rajasthan Madhya Pradesh Gujarat Maharashtra Mumbai Andhra Pradesh Karnataka Chennai Tamil Nadu Kerala Meghalaya Tripura Uttar Pradesh Odisha West Bengal Nagaland

Below is the list of all lucky winners

134 winners – FRL Winners

Sr.No Name State
1 Ansh Anil Jambhore Maharashtra
2 Swaraj Ranjit Avathare Maharashtra
3 Adnan Ali Irshad Ali Maharashtra
4 Priyanka Dattatraya Nathe Maharashtra
5 Om Amit Kadam Maharashtra
6 Nilesh Ashok Khomane Maharashtra
7 Tejas bhaskar Jagtap Maharashtra
8 Sharvari Sachin Gaikwad Maharashtra
9 Harjeev Singh Jagjit Singh Gotra Maharashtra
10 Shruti Ganesh Shelar Maharashtra
11 Shubhada Satish Bhosale Maharashtra
12 Swayam Kumar Panda Odisha
12 Sain Sehazad Odisha
13 Tanvi Maheshwari Odisha
14 Rishi Kumar Kar Odisha
15 Divyansh Prasad Odisha
16 Himadri Bhushan Deva Raya Odisha
17 Chattranjan Mallik Odisha
18 Pratichi Mohanty Odisha
19 Ashirbad Mohanty Odisha
20 Kajal Mohanty Odisha
21 Subham Kumar Parida Odisha
22 Satya Pattnaik Odisha
23 Vikash Bhaira Ram Rajasthan
24 Vihan Gupta Rajasthan
25 Nirmal Nagda Rajasthan
26 Ritik Ramrakhyani Rajasthan
27 Sakshi Singh Rajasthan
28 Naman Mukesh Rajasthan
29 Rishabh Mathur Rajasthan
30 Mohita Aswani Rajasthan
31 Aditi Gurnani Rajasthan
32 Palak Saran Rajasthan
33 Priyanka Prajapat Rajasthan
34 Himanshu Parihar Rajasthan
35 Thana Ram Rajasthan
36 Vishnu Gehlot Rajasthan
37 Mayank Raj Rajasthan
38 Rajveer Singh Chouhan Rajasthan
39 Puskar Jaiswal West Bengal
40 Ayan Singh West Bengal
41 Avishek Ghosh West Bengal
42 Anand Garg West Bengal
43 MD. Toukir Alam West Bengal
44 Tanu Shaw West Bengal
45 Debangshu Shaw West Bengal
46 Spandan Sarkar West Bengal
47 Ayush Saha West Bengal
48 Isika Saha West Bengal
49 Pranit Saha West Bengal
50 Nikhil Gucchait West Bengal
51 Hasibur Amin West Bengal
52 Nikhil Gucchait West Bengal
53 Pulkit Sharma Punjab
54 Sarthak Kumar Punjab
55 Akash Ramesh Chand Punjab
56 Manick Thakur Punjab
57 Arkaporvo Chatterjee Punjab
58 Manan Manoj Kumar Haryana
59 Shreyash Gupta Haryana
60 Harjeet Singh Haryana
61 Heena Bari Haryana
62 Kanchan Vijay Kumar Haryana
63 S.Sharon Jasmine Haryana
64 Ujjwal Singhal Haryana
65 Vijyeta Kumar Haryana
66 Lakshay Kumar Haryana
67 Sayed Waqar Hassan Haryana
68 Unnati Singhal Haryana
69 Pari Dixit Haryana
70 Mayank Brij Mohan Haryana
71 Abhinav Sushil Haryana
72 Kanika Kumari Haryana
73 Tamanna Singh Haryana
74 Raju Kumar Haryana
75 Rahul Kumar Haryana
76 Hande Juhi Ajay Gujarat
77 Jay Patel Gujarat
78 Priti Dhanjibhai Bhabhor Gujarat
79 Tanish Patel Gujarat
80 Parv Adroja Gujarat
81 Modedra Arjan Kashan Gujarat
82 Patel Shelvy Gujarat
83 Pavan Sureshbhai Mehta Gujarat
84 Mohit Dipakbhai Kotak Gujarat
85 Narendra Nath Shandeo Jharkhand
86 Rounak Kumar Kedia Jharkhand
87 Malige Rakshith Kumar Andhra Pradesh
88 Atkuri Jasvitha Sri Naga Akshaya Andhra Pradesh
89 Kumboji Sri Charan Andhra Pradesh
90 Sadineni Neha Andhra Pradesh
91 Tirumansetty Srinivas Kumar Andhra Pradesh
92 Chennam Setti Sandhyarani Andhra Pradesh
93 Narmatha Devi M Tamil Nadu
94 Yugendar Deenathyalan Tamil Nadu
95 Deeksha Mannan Tamil Nadu
96 Christy Amalia Tamil Nadu
97 Nishant Babu Tamil Nadu
98 Abhishek Gupta Madhya Pradesh
99 Ajay Manawat Madhya Pradesh
100 Anurag Sontale Madhya Pradesh
101 Prafull Gupta Uttar Pradesh
102 Nishta Sharma Uttar Pradesh
103 Suraj Saini Uttar Pradesh
104 Abhishek Tiwari Uttar Pradesh
105 Anirudh Nair Uttar Pradesh
106 Aditya Pandey Uttar Pradesh
107 Rachit Ravi Bhati Uttar Pradesh
108 Alaina Fatima Uttar Pradesh
109 Addhyan Garg Uttar Pradesh
110 Sarup Pokhrel Assam
111 Raj Arindam Kashyup Assam
112 Manash Borkakati Assam
113 Supriya Kumari Bihar
114 Ravi Soren Bihar
115 Abhiraj Kumar Soni Bihar
116 Akash Kumar Bihar
117 Nitesh Kumar Thakur Bihar
118 Aarti Kumari Bihar
119 Rinku Kumari Bihar
120 Shubahm Kumar Gupta Bihar
121 Adarsh Kumar Bihar
122 Sneha Sharon A Karnataka
123 Swathibushana M N Karnataka
124 Purvika Naik Karnataka
125 Jayanth K.S Karnataka
126 Eshaan Vikas Merugu Telangana
127 Raksham Angral Jammu And Kashmir
128 Shreya Thakur Himachal Pradesh
129 Shivangi Gupta Haryana
130 Mayuri Laxman Bayas Maharashtra
131 Deepak Barman Madhya Pradesh
132 Krish Haldwal Delhi
133 Manish Maholia Rajasthan
134 Saransh Sharma Himachal Pradesh

2 winners – LAC Winners Week 4

Sr.No Name State
1 Manik Sarangal JAMMU AND KASMIR
2 MAHESH PRUSTY ORISSA

149 winners – Rs.10,000 Week 4 - First 94 Winners

Sr.No Name State
1 UPASHANA BARMAN ASSAM
2 SARFARAJ NAWAZ SARDAR West Bengal
3 HARSH KUMAR JHA Bihar
4 UMA SHANKAR KUMAR Bihar
5 ANSH PANDEY HARYANA
6 YUVRAJ MOGHA UTTAR PRADESH
7 ANAS ANSARI UTTAR PRADESH
8 RAHUL KUNDHIYA HARYANA
9 SUNNY NILESHBHAI VIRPARA GUJARAT
10 SHREYA VIMALBHAI UNADKAT GUJARAT
11 RATHOD ARPITKUMAR VIJAYBHAI GUJARAT
12 RANJANA MAHESHWARI GUJARAT
13 HARIJAN JAYMIN GUJARAT
14 NETRA CHINTANBHAI TRIVEDI GUJARAT
15 DHEERAJ KUMAR HARYANA
16 RAJNISH SLATHIA JAMMU AND KASHMIR
17 KAMIREDDY VENKATA SUHASINI ANDHRA PRADESH
18 PRACHITI SUNIL CHAVAN MAHARASHTRA
19 DEVRAJ MADHYA PRADESH
20 ADITI GUPTA MADHYA PRADESH
21 JYOTI MADHYA PRADESH
22 VAISHNAVI SANJAY MORE MAHARASHTRA
23 SAGAR RAJU SHINDE MAHARASHTRA
24 ADITYA SARJE MAHARASHTRA
25 SHUBH PRAVIN JETHAVA MAHARASHTRA
26 DIVYANSH JAY KUMAR MAHARASHTRA
27 GALCHAR DHRUVIL JIVABHAI GUJARAT
28 PIYUSH NILESH PAWAR MAHARASHTRA
29 NANDINI JENA ORISSA
30 BARSHASHREE SAMAL ORISSA
31 PRANGYA PARAMITA PRIYADARSHINI ORISSA
32 SANDHISTA MOHAPATRA ORISSA
33 INDERBIR SINGH PUNJAB
34 SAYYAD ZISHANUDDIN RAJASTHAN
35 KAUSHAL SAHU RAJASTHAN
36 HIMANI GUPTA RAJASTHAN
37 PALPANDI K. TAMILNADU
38 VIVEK KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH
39 HIMANSHU ROY UTTAR PRADESH
40 JAYA SHUKLA UTTAR PRADESH
41 DIVYANSH KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH
42 RISHIKANT UTTAR PRADESH
43 NAVEEN HARYANA
44 ARYAN SHARMA HARYANA
45 KOMAL KUMARI UTTAR PRADESH
46 PUJA KHIROD DHAL GUJARAT
47 NILESHBHAI RAMSHUBHAI GARWAL GUJARAT
48 YOGITA LADAK NAM DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI
49 RAJ YADAV MADHYA PRADESH
50 AMAN PRAJAPATI MADHYA PRADESH
51 AJAY PARASHRAM PATIL MAHARASHTRA
52 KARAN BABASAHEB KALE MAHARASHTRA
53 MANASI PRADHAN ORISSA
54 MOHD HUSHAIN ANSARI UTTAR PRADESH
55 ANJALI VERMA UTTAR PRADESH
56 ANIKEIT RAI ASSAM
57 AMISHA DATTA DAHIJE MAHARASHTRA
58 B LOKESH ANDHRA PRADESH
59 MANTHAN BHATT GUJARAT
60 SAIF ZAHID MOTANI GUJARAT
61 BHUMIKA SANDESH HARYANA
62 CHAUDHARI SNEHAKUMARI SURESHBHAI GUJARAT
63 PRUTHA JITENDRABHAI PATHAK GUJARAT
64 ANJALI SHARMA MADHYA PRADESH
65 INDU KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH
66 JUBEEN DEHINGIA ASSAM
67 SABA BEE MADHYA PRADESH
68 MAHEK UTTAR PRADESH
69 VANDANA ARORA UTTAR PRADESH
70 TANUJA BALASAHEB GHUGE MAHARASHTRA
71 GAUTAM CHAURASIYA HARYANA
72 AARCHI GULATI RAJASTHAN
73 RADHIKA DEVANI GUJARAT
74 MANOJ PANDHRINATH KADALE MAHARASHTRA
75 AMAN BANSAL RAJASTHAN
76 GURJAAP SINGH PUNJAB
77 KULDEEP KISHORBHAI VAGHELA GUJRAT
78 INDERJIT KAUR PUNJAB
79 AHAMAD JAVED KHAN MAHARASHTRA
80 HARSHIT SAGWALIYA MADHYA PRADESH
81 SIMRAN DASTAGIR SHAIKH MAHARASHTRA
82 CHAITANYA RAJENDRA PAWAR MAHARASHTRA
83 NAMEERA IBRAHIM SHAIKH MUMBAI
84 HETVI BHARAT MANDALIYA MUMBAI
85 KRISH JAYESHKUMAR RAVAL GUJARAT
86 PORNIMA MADHAVRAO LAMTURE MAHARASHTRA
87 MAHETA RAVIRAJ LAXMISHANKAR GUJARAT
88 ADITI KASHYAP PANCHOLI GUJARAT
89 PARMAR HEMANGI RAKESHBHAI GUJARAT
90 BHUSHAN LAHU GHATAL MAHARASHTRA
91 GULSHAN KHATUN JHARKHAND
92 SIDDHARTH KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH
93 SUMIT BELHEKAR MAHARASHTRA
94 MOUHAMMAD ALI UTTAR PRADESH

149 winners – Rs.10,000 Week 4 - Next 55 Winners

Sr.No Name State
95 ANAM SAIFI DELHI
96 HARMANPREET SINGH PUNJAB
97 MILIND NISHANT CHAWHARE MAHARASHTRA
98 SABHOD KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH
99 ANUPAM AGARWAL RAJASTHAN
100 IRAM FIROJBHAI PATHAN GUJARAT
101 SANJAY MAKWANA GUJARAT
102 JAVIYA RAKSHIT ALPESHBHAI GUJARAT
103 RAHUL RAMESH GUPTA MAHARASHTRA
104 SURBHI SAXENA UTTAR PRADESH
105 MOHAMMAD NOOR RAFIQ SHAIKH MAHARASHTRA
106 BRAJKISHOR DHAKAD MADHYA PRADESH
107 BENI PRASAD VERMA UTTAR PRADESH
108 MADDULA SINDHU REDDY ANDHRA PRADESH
109 AYUSH SINGH ORISSA
110 CHAVAN RAMESH NAIK KARNATAKA
111 MOHIT SAMADHAN JAGTAP MAHARASHTRA
112 VAIBHAV SINGH UTTAR PRADESH
113 LIKHITHA GADIPALLY ANDHRA PRADESH
114 MANPREET KAUR HARYANA
115 SAMRUDDHI MACHHINDRANATH THORAT MAHARASHTRA
116 ABHISHEK MISHRA West Bengal
117 ADITYA ASHOK MALI MAHARASHTRA
118 DIPA MOHANTY ORISSA
119 PRAYOSHI PAL West Bengal
120 YASHVI BHARAT GUJARAT
121 MOHIT KUMAR HARYANA
122 KOLA CHANDHANA ANDHRA PRADESH
123 KRISHA HITENBHAI MARU GUJARAT
124 KIRTIKUMAR SADHU GUJARAT
125 VAAHIN MISHRA GUJARAT
126 PRAVEEN KUMAR RAJASTHAN
127 RUTVA NITINBHAI HIRANI GUJARAT
128 HARSHIT SHARMA RAJASTHAN
129 AMAN KUMAR PUNJAB
130 JINAL RAGHUBHAI VAGHELA GUJARAT
131 PRAVYA TAYAL HARYANA
132 SHIVPRAKASH GUPTA Jharkhand
133 SHUBHAM GAUR RAJASTHAN
134 UJJWAL LAMBA HARYANA
135 JASHANPREET SINGH PUNJAB
136 HIRDYE SHARMA HARYANA
137 RAJ CHOURASIA MADHYA PRADESH
138 TANMAY MANDAL MADHYA PRADESH
139 RACHANA SAHU MADHYA PRADESH
140 MOHD. AARIZ UTTAR PRADESH
141 DEVRAJ SENDHAV MADHYA PRADESH
142 SHALINI CHAURASIA MADHYA PRADESH
143 RAVI SHANKAR NAGARACHI RAJASTHAN
144 VIREN ASHVINBHAI THANTH GUJRAT
145 KUMARI NISHA UTTAR PRADESH
146 BHINDORA PRACHI MANISHBHAI GUJARAT
147 SWARNIM KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH
148 SHAHANA KHAN UTTAR PRADESH
149 VAIBHAV DUBEY UTTAR PRADESH

12 winners – Amazon Winners

Sr.No Name State
1 Karthik,S Karnataka
2 Humaira Fatima Bihar
3 Anuprash Bordoloi Assam
4 Harsh Poddar Odisha
5 Ritu Tushar Chincholkar Maharashtra
6 Minal Mahesh Majati Maharashtra
7 Abhinav Harsh Tamil Nadu
8 Marithangam Velmurugan Tamil Nadu
9 Pasagada Kartheeka Haasini Andhra Pradesh
10 Imtiaj Ahmed WestBengal
11 Rajat Yadav Madhya Pradesh
12 Sarang S Kerala

7 winners – Rs.1 Lac Week 3

Sr.No Name State
1 SOURAV SWARNAKAR BIRBHUM
2 SHAJEYA PARVEEN KOLKATA
3 PROSENJIT BISWAS DIMAPUR
4 JYOTI PRABHA DASH KENDRAPARA
5 SAI SUBHAM DAS CUTTACK
6 SANOBA ASHRAF KHAN BHARUCH
7 SEJAPAL MITUL RAJESHBHAI AMRELI

41 winners – Rs.10,000 Week 3

Sr.No Name State
1 PUSMITA GUPTA WEST BENGAL
2 SANTU THAKUR WEST BENGAL
3 MANTU DAS TRIPURA
4 RABI SAHOO ORISSA
5 MOHD ARHAM KHAN UTTAR PRADESH
6 JIYA SAINI HARYANA
7 BHARTI HARYANA
8 SARLEEN KOUR JAMMU AND KASHMIR
9 ANKISH KUMAR JAMMU AND KASHMIR
10 RAHUL VERMA JAMMU AND KASHMIR
11 NAVDEEP SINGH PUNJAB
12 RANVEER SINGH PUNJAB
13 AMRITANSHU VERMA PUNJAB
14 SUKHNOOR SINGH PUNJAB
15 AILENI LAXMAN REDDY ANDHRA PRADESH
16 MUKESH KUMAWAT RAJASTHAN
17 KHUSHBU MEWARA RAJASTHAN
18 LAKHAN KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH
19 KANDIKATTU MOHANA RAGA VEENA ANDHRA PRADESH
20 SAMARTH O KARNATAKA
21 MADHAVI VIKRAMSINH GOHIL GUJARAT
22 SNEHAL N SOMPURA GUJARAT
23 AGWAN AASIM IRFAN BHAI GUJARAT
24 NAKARANI JAIMIN RAJESHBHAI GUJARAT
25 KAJAL RAJASTHAN
26 SUBHAM MADHYA PRADESH
27 MORI AYUSHIBEN PRAVINBHAI GUJARAT
28 SUNIL GUPTA MAHARASHTRA
29 ACHAL VIJAY YADAV MAHARASHTRA
30 POODHAN.P. BIRJE KARNATAKA
31 MARY JACKLINE KARNATAKA
32 KAVYA SRIVASTAVA UTTAR PRADESH
33 MOKSH SHARMA JAMMU AND KASHMIR
34 YASH SAHU MADHYA PRADESH AND CHHATTISGARH
35 PRANAV SHIVAJI PATIL MAHARASHTRA
36 REENA RAJASTHAN
37 ABHISHEK RAO UTTAR PRADESH
38 RAHUL VERMA HIMACHAL PRADESH
39 RAJU SINGH RAJASTHAN
40 R SHEETAL CHENNAI
41 ARPIT HARESH BHAVSAR MUMBAI

11 winners – Rs.1 Lac Week 2

Sr.No Name State
1 Ashis Kumar BIHAR AND JHARKHAND
2 Charvi Kukreja DELHI
3 Agwan Afiyaben Husenbhai GUJRAT
4 Suvera Kunal Rameshbhai GUJRAT
5 Aarti HARYANA
6 Pawan Kumar HIMACHAL PRADESH
7 Aastha N. Asher KARNATAKA
8 Shabiha Anjum S KARNATAKA
9 Aachal Nilesh Devtalu MAHARASHTRA
10 Annis Jala NORTH EAST
11 Hitesh Yogi RAJASTHAN

46 winners – Rs.10,000 Week 2

Sr.No Name State
1 Afiya Afreen ANDHRA PRADESH
2 Guddanti Durgaa Sai Harshith ANDHRA PRADESH
3 Rupjyoti Barman ASSAM
4 Animesh Nath ASSAM
5 Ribu Pratim Gogoi ASSAM
6 Suhani Kumari BIHAR AND JHARKHAND
7 Aman Kumar Mahto BIHAR AND JHARKHAND
8 Sana Parween BIHAR AND JHARKHAND
9 Praveenkumar Durai CHENNAI
10 Aashish DELHI
11 Nakrani Krut Sanjaybhai GUJRAT
12 Fatima Naimbhai Teli GUJRAT
13 Aryan Mesariya GUJRAT
14 Chetariya Kashyap Karasanbhai GUJRAT
15 Dhwani Vijaybhai Najkani GUJRAT
16 Pokal Krish Sanjaybhai GUJRAT
17 Raj Joshi GUJRAT
18 Rakesh HARYANA
19 Jatin Sharma JAMMU AND KASHMIR
20 A K Mohamed Taiyub KARNATAKA
21 Kessin Alex KERALA
22 Sobiya Sobi KERALA
23 Salini kumari jaiswal KOLKATA
24 Fatema Ragoonwala Husain MADHYA PRADESH AND CHHATTISGARH
25 Yatika Lokesh Gurbani MAHARASHTRA
26 Roshni Motwani MAHARASHTRA
27 Nisha Vijaykumar Ahuja MAHARASHTRA
28 Hitesh Jitesh Wadhava MAHARASHTRA
29 Sukeshni Kismat Bakshi MAHARASHTRA
30 Yuvraj Pednekar MUMBAI
31 Teja Mahadev Sapkal MUMBAI
32 Jessica Ayyasamy MUMBAI
33 Trisha Sinha NORTH EAST
34 Rudra Narayan Sahoo ORISSA
35 Mamuni Sahoo ORISSA
36 Swagatika Samantaray ORISSA
37 Bibhu prasad lenka ORISSA
38 Adyasa Adyasmita Sahoo ORISSA
39 Ravleen Kaur PUNJAB
40 Satvik Sharma RAJASTHAN
41 Akshit Rajawat RAJASTHAN
42 P.P.Harini Sree TAMILNADU
43 Mohammad Fazil Ahmad UP (EAST)
44 Shagufta Chaudhary UP (EAST)
45 Gaytri Saxena UP (EAST)
46 Bazid Ali UP (WEST) AND UTTARANCHAL

5 winners – Rs.1 Lac Week 1

Sr.No Name State
1 Krishna Murigeppa Bhasingi KARNATAKA
2 Nissar Hussain JAMMU AND KASHMIR
3 Muskan Batrel MAHARASHTRA
4 Aryanshu Pradhan ORISSA
5 Swati Chaudhary UP (EAST)

40 winners – Rs.10,000 Week 1

Sr.No Name State
1 Joshna Durgam ANDHRA PRADESH
2 Pranay mirdha ASSAM
3 Swati Bharti BIHAR AND JHARKHAND
4 Jasim Ansari BIHAR AND JHARKHAND
5 Radhika Sharma DELHI
6 Naveen kumar DELHI
7 Supriya Singh DELHI
8 Tanvi Nareshbhai Nakarani GUJRAT
9 Pusti bharatbhai Nakhrani GUJRAT
10 Jethva Rehan Arifbhai GUJRAT
11 Ridham Kamleshbhai Usadadiya GUJRAT
12 Vaidant Javiya GUJRAT
13 Bhatt Dakshal Tejasbhai GUJRAT
14 Vanisha sharma JAMMU AND KASHMIR
15 Mohammed Akmal MohammedShafi Halakarni KARNATAKA
16 Shivam KARNATAKA
17 Riya Mondal KOLKATA
18 Nargis Mondal KOLKATA
19 Aashish Divase MAHARASHTRA
20 Hanshal Sachdev MAHARASHTRA
21 Tanisha Jasuja MAHARASHTRA
22 Tanishk Batrel MAHARASHTRA
23 Hansika Ranglani MAHARASHTRA
24 Gauri Jadhav MAHARASHTRA
25 Aashish Galicha MUMBAI
26 Jaimin Sampat MUMBAI
27 Hitakshi Chudasama MUMBAI
28 khatijatul Kubra NORTH EAST
29 Sahil Chopra NORTH EAST
30 Ashish kumar Sahoo ORISSA
31 Amrita behera ORISSA
32 Subham Sahu ORISSA
33 Mohammad Umar PUNJAB
34 Naresh lal Heeragolikar PUNJAB
35 Manjeet Sakarwal RAJASTHAN
36 Farman Khan RAJASTHAN
37 Aashi Choudhary UP (EAST)
38 Shalini Kharwal UP (EAST)
39 Priyanka Sahani UP (EAST)
40 Ajay Kumar UP (WEST) AND UTTARANCHAL